800 מ'

דירוג

תוצאה

מיקום

אתלט

ש.ל

אגודה

מקום התחרות

תאריך

 

2:04.05

(4)

עדנה לנקרי

66

הפ. גליל עליון

שו-דה פון

08.08.93

 

2:04.18

(1)

        לנקרי

 

 

תל-אביב

11.07.93

 

2:04.23

(1)

נועה בייטלר

80

מכבי ראשל"צ

תל-אביב

18.07.01

 

2:05.19

(1)

        לנקרי

 

 

תל-אביב

20.06.93

2/5

2:05.66

(3)

       בייטלר

 

 

אודן

01.07.00

 

2:05.76

(27)

שני לנדן

91

א.ס. רמה"ש

איגל-רוק

18.05.17

 

  2:05.8

(2)

אביבה בלס

46

הפ. פתח תקוה

לובק

28.05.72

 

  2:06.5

(1)

חנה שזיפי

43

הפועל חיפה

בנגקוק

15.12.70

 

2:06.89

(1)

ענת מאירי

61

אס"א ת"א

וינה

17.07.80

 

2:07.07

(10)

ויוריקה אאופלגר

68

הפ. גבעת רם

בוקרשט

14.06.96

 

2:07.30

(3)

שרון לב

74

הפועל חולון

טסנדרלו

03.06.00

 

2:07.33

(ק)

סבטלנה גנזדילוב

69

מכבי ראשל"צ

תל-אביב

19.07.05

10

  2:07.6

(1)

אנה טקאץ'

75

מכבי תל אביב

ירושלים

23.05.04

 

  2:07.8

(2)

פאינה בומשטיין

57

הפ. קרית ביאליק

דורטמונד

17.06.79

 

2:07.96

(3)

איריס גלעד

68

הפועל ת"א

תל-אביב

20.06.92

 

2:09.00

(6)

הדס למדני

64

הפ. עמק חפר

רהלינגן

11.06.84

 

2:09.22

(5)

דועה סולימן

73

הפועל נצרת

איסטנבול

21.05.94

 

2:09.22

(1)

סיון אורבך

00

מכבי חיפה

קרושבאץ

02.07.16

 

  2:09.7

(1)

שרה בושארד

74

מכבי נתניה

סטרטפורד

26.08.97

 

2:09.79

(3)

רחל הלה

50

הפועל חדרה

דבלין

25.07.79

 

2:09.80

(13)

פזית פביאן

59

הפועל בת ים

דורטמונד

29.05.77

 

2:10.18

(2)

זהבה שמואלי

55

איילות

תל-אביב

12.07.81

20 

  2:10.2

(2)

רבקה שחר

60

הפועל נתניה

קופנהאגן

14.08.77

 

2:10.48

(2)

גלי טוייב

59

הפועל חיפה

וינגייט

03.07.76

 

2:10.84

(1)

שולה אבישיד

64

הפועל נתניה

צוג

04.08.79

 

2:11.21

(4)

נוגה מרזיוף

73

גבהים

הכטל

06.07.96

 

2:11.54

(1)

אירינה אגאפוב

79

מכבי ראשל"צ

תל-אביב

12.06.03

 

2:11.89

(8ג)

נרי גטרידה

95

הפועל חולון

נינוב

01.08.15

 

  2:12.1

(3)

אורלי דדוש

60

הפועל חדרה

דבלין

01.08.79

 

2:12.11

(2)

נועה בן-מלך

60

הפ. עמק חפר

תל-אביב

08.07.84

 

2:12.22

(1)

אולגה דוגדקו

76

מכבי ראשל"צ

תל-אביב

23.05.98

 

  2:13.1

(  )

מרית וולטמן

58

מכבי תל-אביב

וינטרתור

20.07.76

30

2:13.39

(3)

שקד ליבוביץ'

99

מכבי תל-אביב

גנט

21.07.17

 

2:13.49

(4)

אלי גולדפרב

88

הפ. אורן השרון

רייקיאוויק

18.06.11

 

  2:13.7

(2)

הדס יזרעאלי

55

הפועל העמקים

דילקן

08.08.73

 

2:13.96

(1)

נילי אברמסקי

70

מכבי ראשל"צ

אודנאארד

01.08.00

 

2:13.97

(1)

טטיאנה אדמנקו

90

מכ. בני הנגב ב"ש

תל-אביב

03.07.08

 

2:13.97

(2)

אדווה כהן

96

לידר ירושלים

תל-אביב

20.05.17

 

2:14.01

(4)

אסנת מאירי

66

אס"א ת"א

תל-אביב

22.05.82

 

2:14.26

(5)

גילה ברנס

65

אס"א ת"א

תל-אביב

31.07.82

 

2:14.82

(2)

פועה נייגר

66

הפועל ירושלים

ליסבון

10.09.89

 

  2:15.0

(  )

ורדה כהן

61

הפ. עמק חפר

ברלין

27.06.78

40 

2:15.03

(3)

גלית נצר

72

הפועל ת"א

תל-אביב

06.06.90

 

  2:15.1

(2)

תמי מלצר

66

הפ. עמק חפר

סאן-סבסטיאן

21.08.84

 

2:15.28

(5)

אפרת שם-טוב

69

אס"א ת"א

תל-אביב

20.06.92

 

  2:15.5

(2)

רונית זילברשטיין

65

מכבי תל-אביב

תל-אביב

16.04.83

 

2:15.54

(4)

ענת פישמן

65

הפ. עמק חפר

תל-אביב

20.06.93

 

2:15.73

(3)

רוני גדיש

87

הפ. חולון

תל-אביב

16.05.15

 

2:15.79

(7)

הלן וולפסון

89

מכבי חיפה

בנסקה ביסטריצה

21.06.08

 

2:15.91

(1)

מזל שלום

59

הפ. באר שבע

תל-אביב

12.07.86

 

2:16.01

(2)

ליטל אזולאי

83

הפועל חולון

ניקוסיה

27.05.00

 

2:16.20

(1)

יבגניה ווקסלר

83

מכבי תל-אביב

תל-אביב

25.07.04

50 

2:16.37

(3)

דנה שרגי

64

מכבי תל-אביב

תל-אביב

18.06.89

 

2:16.39

(2)

אזאוונט טקה

90

מכבי תל-אביב

נעורים

24.07.14

 

אזרחית ארעית

2:10.20

(2)

לונה צ'מטאי קורלימה

88

מכבי תל-אביב

תל-אביב

04.07.13

 

בהמתנה לאזרחות

2:12.99

(2)

רחל גבריצאדוק

98

הסמטה דרום ת"א

תל-אביב

16.05.15

 

תוצאה עדיפה בריצה עם גברים

2:06.8

(-)

פאינה בומשטיין

57

הפ. קרית ביאליק

לודוויגסהאפן

28.07.78